PRO LOCO COMUNE INDIRIZZO PRESIDENTE
Alfedena Alfedena Via Duca degli Abruzzi, 10 Tollis Esterina
Castrovalva Anversa degli Abruzzi Via Sopporto 8 Genovese Antonio
Avezzano Avezzano Via dei carabinieri,4 Tudico Edoardo
Cese dei Marsi Avezzano Via Carlo Cattaneo, 2 Cipollone Elisa
Paterno Mio Avezzano Via Milano, 46 Lorenzo Savina
Balsorano Balsorano Via G. D’Annunzio, 14 Tuzi Genesio
Balsorano Vecchio Balsorano Via Case Norcia, 11 Antonio Corsetti
Barisciano Barisciano P.zza Vetulasio Sesto Nepote Lucia Di Nardo
Picenze Villa Petogna Barisciano Strada Comunale s.n.c. Tommaso Calvisi
Barrea “Valus Regia” Barrea Via Roma, 1 D’Amico Renzo
San Sebastiano dei Marsi Bisegna Via Campanile, 3 Grassi Carmen
Calascio Calascio Via XXIVMaggio Ciccone Serena
Campo di Giove Campo di Giove Piazza Duval, 67 Ratiglia Romilda
Campotosto Campotosto Piazza della Chiesa, 1 Vertolli Valeria
Cansano Cansano Via Felice Villani, 1 Di Paolo Marco
Capestrano Capestrano Via Dante Alighieri Maria Laura Tresca
Capistrello Capistrello Via A. Labriola, 31 Fabrizio Salustri
Cappadocia Cappadocia Via Beato Salvatore Lilli, 16 D’Innocenzo Patrizia
Cappelle dei Marsi Cappelle dei Marsi Via Carseolana, 27 Santomero Federico
Carapelle Calvisio Carapelle Calvisio P.zza G. D’Annunzio, 16 Di Cesare Antonio
Colli di Montebove Carsoli Via Scuole Elementari, 1 Anastasi Elio
Pietrasecca Carsoli Via Palazzo, 38 Villa Francesca
Tufo Carsoli Via della Vittoria Alberico Sara
Vico di Casale d’Aschi Casale D’Aschi Via Gualtrone, 25 Casasanta Stefano
Castel del Monte Castel del Monte Viale della Vittoria, 1 Marco Cetra
Castel Di Ieri Castel di Ieri Thierry Parent
Castellafiume Castellafiume Via delle scuole Bussi Nadia
Pagliara dei Marsi Castellafiume P.zza SS Salvatore Fabrizio Tiddi
Castronovo Castronovo Via Leopardi, 32 Mario Novelli
Civita D’Antino Civita D’Antino Piazza del Banco, 8 Stefania Colucci
Piana Del cavaliere Civita Di Oricola Via Colle S. Giovanni, 15 Palmerio Antonio
Civitella Roveto Civitella Roveto Via S. Giovanni De Blasisi Gianni
Cocullo Cocullo Via Europa, 5 Chiocchio Valter
Corfinio Corfinio P.zza Corfinio, 2 Liberatore Maurizio
Fagnano Alto Fagnano Alto Via la fonte Franco Rosa Walter
La Fonte Fonteavignone Via del Rancone,5 Lucantonio Francesco
Fossa Fossa Via Pratanova, 4 Luigi Calvisi
Gioia dei Marsi Gioia dei Marsi Via Camponizzo, 2 Bisegna Marialaura
La Rocca Goriano Sicoli Piazza della Repubblica, 15 Di Clemente Veronica
Introdacqua Introdacqua P.zza Cavour, 14 Nicola Palmisano
Coppito L’Aquila Via Ciavola c/o Murata Gigotti Marina Marinucci
Onna L’Aquila Via dei Martiri, 13 Vincenzo Angelone
Piana di Rojo L’Aquila Via Mario Capezzali, 6 Equizi Giuliano
Luco dei Marsi Luco dei Marsi Via Manara, 7 Elisa Panella
Lucoli Lucoli Via San Menna, 42 Vincenzo Cecchini
Magliano dei Marsi Magliano dei Marsi Via S. M. di Loreto c/o comune Di Cristofano Paolo
Molina Aterno Molina Aterno Via del Colle, 1 Silvia di Tommaso
Montereale Montereale Via Porta Marana, 7 Giorgi Linda
Ville di Fano Montereale S. S. N. 471 di Leonessa Canofari Noris
Montesabinese Montesabinese Via Capolaterra ex Edif. Scolast. Tersilio Antonioni
Castello Piccolomini Morrea Via Vincenzo Alberti, 30 -Roma Iacobucci Mario
Navelli Navelli Via del Municipio, 31 Rosa Rossi
Ofena Ofena P.zza Berlinguer Roberto Carota
Opi Opi Via San Giovanni, 50 Carlo Di Rocco
Oricola Oricola Via dell’Orso, 9 D’Agostino Paolo
Carrito Ortona dei Marsi Via Stazione, 10 Di Nicola Luciano Italo
Monte Faito (Cesoli) Ortona dei Marsi Via dell’Olmo, 5 Asci Pietro
Ortona dei Marsi Ortona dei Marsi Piazza Marconi, 1 Giuliana Eramo
Santa Jona Ovindoli Via Colle Marciano Di Giulio Tony
Pacentro Pacentro Piazza del Popolo, 23 Panfilo Tollis
Pescasseroli Pescasseroli Ufficio Postale, casella Postale n.25 Giuseppe Monaco
Pescina Pescina Via S. Rinaldi D’Arcadia Vincenzo
Pescocostanzo Pescocostanzo Via Carceri, 6 Andrea Spica
Pettorano sul Gizio Pettorano sul Gizio P.zza Umberto I, 3 Margherita Coppola
Le Tre Montagne Pizzoli Via delle Ginestre, 14 Curtacci Maria
Aginulfo Poggio cinolfo Via S. Rocco, 24 Prosperi Franco
Poggio Picenze Poggio Picenze Piazza Salvatore Massonio, 1 Alessandro Aconito
Prata D’Ansidonia Prata D’Ansidonia Via delle Aie, 13 Antonio Figurelli
Pratola Peligna Pratola Peligna Via A. De Gasperi c.p. n° 5 Franca Bianchi
Campo di Fano Prezza Via Bugnara, 8 Trotta Angelo
Prezza Prezza Via Stazione Gianni D’Amario
Raiano Raiano Piazza Postiglione Alterico Patella
Rocca di Botte Rocca di Botte Via Roma, 8 Roberto Fulgenzi
Rocca di Cambio Rocca di Cambio Via Della Costa, 3 Sestina Lucantonio
Rocca di Mezzo Rocca di Mezzo Via dell’ Oratorio Di Clemente Giorgia
Rocca Pia Rocca Pia Via Conte di Torino, 16 Amatangelo Sara
Roccacerro Roccacerro Via Romana Pacetti Oliviero
S. Stefano di Sessanio S. Stefano di Sessanio Via Roma, 1 De Laurenzi Vincenzo
S. Vincenzo Valle Roveto S. Vincenzo Valle Roveto Via Oberdan, 5 Riccardo Milanese
San Benedetto dei Marsi San Benedetto dei Marsi Via G. di Vittorio, 2 Antidormi Lisa
San Pio delle Camere San Pio delle Camere Via Roma, 14 Roberto Costantini
Scurcola Marsicana Scurcola Marsicana Via Roma, 41 Andreoli Elvira
Secinaro “Felice Santarelli” Secinaro Via Plaiola, 36 Valeria Barnabei
Sulmona Sulmona Piazza Venezuela, 15 Bisestile Vincenzo
Gallo Tagliacozzo Via S. da Prov.Gallo- Scanzano D’orazio Marco
Poggetello Tagliacozzo Via Romana, 4 Alessandro Del Grosso
Tagliacozzo Tagliacozzo Via Ascanio, 2 Blasetti Gaetano
Tornimparte Tornimparte Via il Corso, 166 Fusari Domenico
Verrecchie Verrecchie P.zza del Monumento Cupellini Saverio
Villalago Villalago P.zza Celestino Lupi Francesco Grossi
Villavallelonga Villavallelonga Via Marsicana Claudio Venditti
Villetta Barrea Villetta Barrea Via Benedetto Virgilio, 1 Colantoni Maria Lucia
Vittorito Vittorito Via Roma, 2 Di Felice Francesco